Alle Spiele der WM-Endrunde 2010



 
Gruppe A11.06.2010
16:00 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Südafrika Mexiko 1-1
Gruppe A11.06.2010
20:30 - Kapstadt
 
Uruguay Frankreich 0-0
 
Gruppe B12.06.2010
13:30 - Port Elizabeth
 
Südkorea Griechenland 2-0
Gruppe B12.06.2010
16:00 - Joh.burg/EP
 
Argentinien Nigeria 1-0
Gruppe C12.06.2010
20:30 - Rustenburg
 
England USA 1-1
 
Gruppe C13.06.2010
13:30 - Polokwane
 
Algerien Slowenien 0-1
Gruppe D13.06.2010
16:00 - Pretoria
 
Serbien Ghana 0-1
Gruppe D13.06.2010
20:30 - Durban
 
Deutschland Australien 4-0
 
Gruppe E14.06.2010
13:30 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Niederlande Dänemark 2-0
Gruppe E14.06.2010
16:00 - Bloemfontein
 
Japan Kamerun 1-0
Gruppe F14.06.2010
20:30 - Kapstadt
 
Italien Paraguay 1-1
 
Gruppe F15.06.2010
13:30 - Rustenburg
 
Neuseeland Slowakei 1-1
Gruppe G15.06.2010
16:00 - Port Elizabeth
 
Elfenbeinküste Portugal 0-0
Gruppe G15.06.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/EP
 
Brasilien Nordkorea 2-1
 
Gruppe H16.06.2010
13:30 - Nelspruit
 
Honduras Chile 0-1
Gruppe H16.06.2010
16:00 - Durban
 
Spanien Schweiz 0-1
Gruppe A16.06.2010
20:30 - Pretoria
 
Südafrika Uruguay 0-3
 
Gruppe B17.06.2010
13:30 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Argentinien Südkorea 4-1
Gruppe B17.06.2010
16:00 - Bloemfontein
 
Griechenland Nigeria 2-1
Gruppe A17.06.2010
20:30 - Polokwane
 
Frankreich Mexiko 0-2
 
Gruppe D18.06.2010
13:30 - Port Elizabeth
 
Deutschland Serbien 0-1
Gruppe C18.06.2010
16:00 - Joh.burg/EP
 
Slowenien USA 2-2
Gruppe C18.06.2010
20:30 - Kapstadt
 
England Algerien 0-0
 
Gruppe E19.06.2010
13:30 - Durban
 
Niederlande Japan 1-0
Gruppe D19.06.2010
16:00 - Rustenburg
 
Ghana Australien 1-1
Gruppe E19.06.2010
20:30 - Pretoria
 
Kamerun Dänemark 1-2
 
Gruppe F20.06.2010
13:30 - Bloemfontein
 
Slowakei Paraguay 0-2
Gruppe F20.06.2010
16:00 - Nelspruit
 
Italien Neuseeland 1-1
Gruppe G20.06.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Brasilien Elfenbeinküste 3-1
 
Gruppe G21.06.2010
13:30 - Kapstadt
 
Portugal Nordkorea 7-0
Gruppe H21.06.2010
16:00 - Port Elizabeth
 
Chile Schweiz 1-0
Gruppe H21.06.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/EP
 
Spanien Honduras 2-0
 
Gruppe A22.06.2010
16:00 - Rustenburg
 
Mexiko Uruguay 0-1
Gruppe A22.06.2010
16:00 - Bloemfontein
 
Frankreich Südafrika 1-2
Gruppe B22.06.2010
20:30 - Durban
 
Nigeria Südkorea 2-2
Gruppe B22.06.2010
20:30 - Polokwane
 
Griechenland Argentinien 0-2
 
Gruppe C23.06.2010
16:00 - Pretoria
 
USA Algerien 1-0
Gruppe C23.06.2010
16:00 - Port Elizabeth
 
Slowenien England 0-1
Gruppe D23.06.2010
20:30 - Nelspruit
 
Australien Serbien 2-1
Gruppe D23.06.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Ghana Deutschland 0-1
 
Gruppe F24.06.2010
16:00 - Polokwane
 
Paraguay Neuseeland 0-0
Gruppe F24.06.2010
16:00 - Joh.burg/EP
 
Slowakei Italien 3-2
Gruppe E24.06.2010
20:30 - Rustenburg
 
Dänemark Japan 1-3
Gruppe E24.06.2010
20:30 - Kapstadt
 
Kamerun Niederlande 1-2
 
Gruppe G25.06.2010
16:00 - Nelspruit
 
Nordkorea Elfenbeinküste 0-3
Gruppe G25.06.2010
16:00 - Durban
 
Portugal Brasilien 0-0
Gruppe H25.06.2010
20:30 - Bloemfontein
 
Schweiz Honduras 0-0
Gruppe H25.06.2010
20:30 - Pretoria
 
Chile Spanien 1-2
 
Achtelfinale26.06.2010
16:00 - Port Elizabeth
 
Uruguay Südkorea 2-1
Achtelfinale26.06.2010
20:30 - Rustenburg
 
USA Ghana 1-2 n.V.
 
Achtelfinale27.06.2010
16:00 - Bloemfontein
 
Deutschland England 4-1
Achtelfinale27.06.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Argentinien Mexiko 3-1
 
Achtelfinale28.06.2010
16:00 - Durban
 
Niederlande Slowakei 2-1
Achtelfinale28.06.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/EP
 
Brasilien Chile 3-0
 
Achtelfinale29.06.2010
16:00 - Pretoria
 
Paraguay Japan 0-0 n.V. (5:3 i.E.)
Achtelfinale29.06.2010
20:30 - Kapstadt
 
Spanien Portugal 1-0
 
Viertelfinale02.07.2010
16:00 - Port Elizabeth
 
Niederlande Brasilien 2-1
Viertelfinale02.07.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Uruguay Ghana 1-1 n.V. (4:2 i.E.)
 
Viertelfinale03.07.2010
16:00 - Kapstadt
 
Argentinien Deutschland 0-4
Viertelfinale03.07.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/EP
 
Paraguay Spanien 0-1
 
Halbfinale06.07.2010
20:30 - Kapstadt
 
Uruguay Niederlande 2-3
 
Halbfinale07.07.2010
20:30 - Durban
 
Deutschland Spanien 0-1
 
Spiel um Platz 310.07.2010
20:30 - Port Elizabeth
 
Uruguay Deutschland 2-3
 
Endspiel11.07.2010
20:30 - Joh.burg/SC
 
Niederlande Spanien 0-1 n.V.