|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alle Spiele der
WM-Endrunde 2018
Termine und Uhrzeiten nach
MESZ
|
|
Gruppe A | 14.06.2018 17:00 - Moskau Luschn.
| Russland | Saudi-Arabien | 5 | - | 0 | |
|
Gruppe A | 15.06.2018 14:00 - Jekaterinburg | Ägypten | Uruguay | 0 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe B | 15.06.2018 17:00 - St. Petersbg. | Marokko | Iran | 0 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe B | 15.06.2018 20:00 - Sotschi | Portugal | Spanien | 3 | - | 3 | |
|
Gruppe C | 16.06.2018 12:00 - Kasan | Frankreich | Australien | 2 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe D | 16.06.2018 15:00 - Moskau Spartak | Argentinien | Island | 1 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe C | 16.06.2018 18:00 - Saransk | Peru | Dänemark | 0 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe D | 16.06.2018 21:00 - Kaliningrad | Kroatien | Nigeria | 2 | - | 0 | |
|
Gruppe E | 17.06.2018 14:00 - Samara | Costa Rica | Serbien | 0 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe F | 17.06.2018 17:00 - Moskau Luschn.
| Deutschland | Mexiko | 0 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe E | 17.06.2018 20:00 - Rostow | Brasilien | Schweiz | 1 | - | 1 | |
|
Gruppe F | 18.06.2018 14:00 - Nischni Nowg. | Schweden | Südkorea | 1 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe G | 18.06.2018 17:00 - Sotschi | Belgien | Panama | 3 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe G | 18.06.2018 20:00 - Wolgograd | Tunesien | England | 1 | - | 2 | |
|
Gruppe H | 19.06.2018 14:00 - Saransk | Kolumbien | Japan | 1 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe H | 19.06.2018 17:00 - Moskau Spartak | Polen | Senegal | 1 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe A | 19.06.2018 20:00 - St. Petersbg. | Russland | Ägypten | 3 | - | 1 | |
|
Gruppe B | 20.06.2018 14:00 - Moskau Luschn.
| Portugal | Marokko | 1 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe A | 20.06.2018 17:00 - Rostow | Uruguay | Saudi-Arabien | 1 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe B | 20.06.2018 20:00 - Kasan | Iran | Spanien | 0 | - | 1 | |
|
Gruppe C | 21.06.2018 14:00 - Samara | Dänemark | Australien | 1 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe C | 21.06.2018 17:00 - Kaliningrad | Frankreich | Peru | 1 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe D | 21.06.2018 20:00 - Nischni Nowg. | Argentinien | Kroatien | 0 | - | 3 | |
|
Gruppe E | 22.06.2018 14:00 - St. Petersbg. | Brasilien | Costa Rica | 2 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe D | 22.06.2018 17:00 - Wolgograd | Nigeria | Island | 2 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe E | 22.06.2018 20:00 - Jekaterinburg | Serbien | Schweiz | 1 | - | 2 | |
|
Gruppe G | 23.06.2018 14:00 - Moskau Spartak | Belgien | Tunesien | 5 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe F | 23.06.2018 17:00 - Rostow | Südkorea | Mexiko | 1 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe F | 23.06.2018 20:00 - Sotschi | Deutschland | Schweden | 2 | - | 1 | |
|
Gruppe G | 24.06.2018 14:00 - Nischni Nowg. | England | Panama | 6 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe H | 24.06.2018 17:00 - Kaliningrad | Japan | Senegal | 2 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe H | 24.06.2018 20:00 - Kasan | Polen | Kolumbien | 0 | - | 3 | |
|
Gruppe A | 25.06.2018 16:00 - Wolgograd | Saudi-Arabien | Ägypten | 2 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe A | 25.06.2018 16:00 - Samara | Uruguay | Russland | 3 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe B | 25.06.2018 20:00 - Jekaterinburg | Spanien | Marokko | 2 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe B | 25.06.2018 20:00 - Saransk | Iran | Portugal | 1 | - | 1 | |
|
Gruppe C | 26.06.2018 16:00 - Sotschi | Australien | Peru | 0 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe C | 26.06.2018 16:00 - Moskau Luschn.
| Dänemark | Frankreich | 0 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe D | 26.06.2018 20:00 - Rostow | Island | Kroatien | 1 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe D | 26.06.2018 20:00 - St. Petersbg. | Nigeria | Argentinien | 1 | - | 2 | |
|
Gruppe F | 27.06.2018 16:00 - Kaliningrad | Mexiko | Schweden | 0 | - | 3 | |
Gruppe F | 27.06.2018 16:00 - Kasan | Südkorea | Deutschland | 2 | - | 0 | |
Gruppe E | 27.06.2018 20:00 - Nischni Nowg. | Schweiz | Costa Rica | 2 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe E | 27.06.2018 20:00 - Moskau Spartak | Serbien | Brasilien | 0 | - | 2 | |
|
Gruppe H | 28.06.2018 16:00 - Samara | Senegal | Kolumbien | 0 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe H | 28.06.2018 16:00 - Wolgograd | Japan | Polen | 0 | - | 1 | |
Gruppe G | 28.06.2018 20:00 - Saransk | Panama | Tunesien | 1 | - | 2 | |
Gruppe G | 28.06.2018 20:00 - Jekaterinburg | England | Belgien | 0 | - | 1 | |
|
Achtelfinale | 30.06.2018 16:00 - Kasan | Frankreich | Argentinien | 4 | - | 3 | |
Achtelfinale | 30.06.2018 20:00 - Sotschi | Uruguay | Portugal | 2 | - | 1 | |
|
Achtelfinale | 01.07.2018 16:00 - Moskau Luschn.
| Spanien | Russland | 1 | - | 1 | n.V. (3:4 i.E.) |
Achtelfinale | 01.07.2018 20:00 - Nischni Nowg. | Kroatien | Dänemark | 1 | - | 1 | n.V. (3:2 i.E.) |
|
Achtelfinale | 02.07.2018 16:00 - Samara | Brasilien | Mexiko | 2 | - | 0 | |
Achtelfinale | 02.07.2018 20:00 - Rostow | Belgien | Japan | 3 | - | 2 | |
|
Achtelfinale | 03.07.2018 16:00 - St. Petersbg. | Schweden | Schweiz | 1 | - | 0 | |
Achtelfinale | 03.07.2018 20:00 - Moskau Spartak | Kolumbien | England | 1 | - | 1 | n.V. (3:4 i.E.) |
|
Viertelfinale | 06.07.2018 16:00 - Nischni Nowg. | Uruguay | Frankreich | 0 | - | 2 | |
Viertelfinale | 06.07.2018 20:00 - Kasan | Belgien | Brasilien | 2 | - | 1 | |
|
Viertelfinale | 07.07.2018 16:00 - Samara | Schweden | England | 0 | - | 2 | |
Viertelfinale | 07.07.2018 20:00 - Sotschi | Russland | Kroatien | 2 | - | 2 | n.V. (3:4 i.E.) |
|
Halbfinale | 10.07.2018 20:00 - St. Petersbg. | Frankreich | Belgien | 1 | - | 0 | |
|
Halbfinale | 11.07.2018 20:00 - Moskau Luschn.
| England | Kroatien | 1 | - | 2 | n.V. |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 | 14.07.2018 16:00 - St. Petersbg. | Belgien | England | 2 | - | 0 | |
|
Endspiel | 15.07.2018 17:00 - Moskau Luschn.
| Frankreich | Kroatien | 4 | - | 2 | |
|
| - | | | | - | | |